Category Time Event Opponent Location
Aug 23, 2017 - Wed
Volleyball 9:00 AM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational Away,Oshkosh  
Swimming - Girls 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM Swimming: Girls Varsity Game   Marshfield High School
  Opponent: Merrill,Colby,Rhinelander,Black River Falls,Sparta,Marshfield
Aug 24, 2017 - Thu
Tennis - Girls 10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Meet Columbus Catholic Medford Area High School
Football 4:30 PM Football: Boys JV2 Game Away,Stratford - WI Stratford High School
Volleyball 4:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Quad Tomahawk,Wausau West,Northland Pines Northland Pines High School
Volleyball 4:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV Quad Tomahawk,Wausau West,Northland Pines Northland Pines High School
Cross Country 4:30 PM Cross Country: Varsity Meet   Timm
  Opponent: Ladysmith,Phillips,Athens,Flambeau,Butternut,Prentice
Soccer - Boys 5:00 PM Soccer: Boys JV Game Baldwin-Woodville Medford Elementary School
Soccer - Boys 5:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Baldwin-Woodville Stetsonville Elementary School
Aug 25, 2017 - Fri
Tennis - Girls 10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational   Altoona High School
  Opponent: Black River Falls,Wisconsin Dells,Luther,Osceola,Aquinas,Altoona
Football 7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Away,Chippewa Falls Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
Aug 26, 2017 - Sat
Volleyball 9:00 AM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational   Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
  Opponent: Northland Pines,Colby,Abbotsford,Fox Valley Lutheran,Laconia,Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Tennis - Girls 10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational   Altoona High School
  Opponent: Black River Falls,Wisconsin Dells,West Salem,Luther,Osceola,Aquinas,Altoona
Soccer - Boys 10:30 AM - 2:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Triangular Arcadia,Somerset Somerset High School
Aug 28, 2017 - Mon
Tennis - Girls 1:00 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Match Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Football 5:30 PM Football: Boys JV Game Chippewa Falls Medford Area High School
Aug 29, 2017 - Tue
Volleyball 4:00 PM - 5:15 PM Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational   Antigo High School | Competition Pool
  Opponent: Merrill,Wittenberg-Birnamwood,Wausau East,Rhinelander,Antigo
Volleyball 4:00 PM - 5:15 PM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Invitational   Antigo Middle School
  Opponent: Merrill,Wittenberg-Birnamwood,Wausau East,Rhinelander,Antigo
Cross Country 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   9 Mile County Park
  Opponent: Lakeland Union High School,Colby,Edgar,Spencer,Wautoma,Crandon,Mosinee
Soccer - Boys 5:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Mosinee Stetsonville Elementary School
Soccer - Boys 5:00 PM Soccer: Boys JV Game Mosinee Medford Area Elementary School
Swimming - Girls 5:30 PM Swimming: Girls Varsity Meet Merrill Medford Area High School
Aug 31, 2017 - Thu
Soccer - Boys 5:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Away,Northland Pines Northland Pines High School
Soccer - Boys 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Soccer: Boys JV Game Away,Northland Pines Northland Pines High School
Tennis - Girls 5:00 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Meet Lakeland Union High School Medford Area High School
Volleyball 5:00 PM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match Rhinelander Medford Middle School
Volleyball 5:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV Match Rhinelander Medford Area High School
Swimming - Girls 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM Swimming: Girls Varsity Meet Away,Antigo Clara R. McKenna Aquatic Center
Football 5:30 PM Football: Boys JV2 Game Lakeland Union High School Medford Area High School
Volleyball 7:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match Rhinelander Medford Area High School
Sep 1, 2017 - Fri
Football 7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Sep 2, 2017 - Sat
Volleyball 9:00 AM Volleyball: Girls JV Tournament Edgar,Athens,Rib Lake Rib Lake Elementary School
Volleyball 9:00 AM Volleyball: Girls JV Tournament Stanley-Boyd,Edgar,Athens,Rib Lake Rib Lake Elementary School
Sep 5, 2017 - Tue
Volleyball 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: Girls Red Game Ben Franklin J.H. Medford Middle School
Volleyball 4:00 PM Volleyball: Girls White Game Away,PJ Jacobs J.H. P J Jacobs Junior High School
Cross Country 4:00 PM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   Frey Field
  Opponent: Lakeland Union High School,Colby,Nekoosa,Chippewa Falls,Stratford - WI,Wausau East,Rhinelander,Black River Falls,Edgar,Pittsville,Loyal,Marathon,Athens,Spencer,Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln,Flambeau,Columbus Catholic Schools,Auburndale,Granton,Greenwood,Tomah,Marshfield
Tennis - Girls 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Meet Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Competition Pool
Soccer - Boys 5:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Black River Falls Stetsonville Elementary School
Football 6:00 PM Football: Boys JV Game Lakeland Union High School Medford Area High School
Volleyball 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Menomonie Menomonie High School
Sep 7, 2017 - Thu
Volleyball 4:00 PM Volleyball: Girls White Game Away,DC Everest JH/MS Greenheck Field House
Volleyball 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: Girls Red Game DC Everest JH/MS Medford Middle School
Volleyball 5:00 PM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Soccer - Boys 5:00 PM Soccer: Boys JV Game Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Tennis - Girls 5:00 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Meet Rhinelander Medford Area High School
Swimming - Girls 5:30 PM Swimming: Girls Varsity Meet Rhinelander Medford Area High School
Football 5:30 PM Football: Boys JV2 Game Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Volleyball 5:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV Match Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Volleyball 6:00 PM Volleyball: Girls JV3 Game Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Volleyball 7:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Soccer - Boys 7:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Sep 8, 2017 - Fri
Football 7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Rhinelander Medford Area High School
Sep 9, 2017 - Sat
Volleyball 9:00 AM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game   Merrill High School
  Opponent: Tomahawk,Rib Lake,Chippewa Falls,Stanley-Boyd,Green Bay Southwest,Athens,Wittenberg-Birnamwood,Pembine,Merrill
Volleyball 9:00 AM Volleyball: Girls JV Game   Prairie River Middle School
  Opponent: Tomahawk,Rib Lake,Chippewa Falls,Stanley-Boyd,Edgar,Athens,Wittenberg-Birnamwood,Merrill
Sep 11, 2017 - Mon
Tennis - Girls 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Meet Phillips,Antigo Antigo High School | Competition Pool
Football 5:30 PM Football: Boys JV Game Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Sep 12, 2017 - Tue
Cross Country 4:30 AM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   Levis-Trow Mounds Recreational Area
  Opponent: Pittsville,Loyal,Thorp,Lincoln,Cadott,Sparta,Tomah,Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team),Mondovi,Augusta,Bangor,Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts,Osseo-Fairchild,Eau Claire Regis,Neillsville
Volleyball 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: Girls White Game John Muir Middle Medford Middle School
Volleyball 4:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Red Game Away,Tomahawk MS Tomahawk High School
Soccer - Boys 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Soccer: Boys JV Game Antigo Medford Area Elementary School
Tennis - Girls 5:00 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Meet Away,Columbus Catholic Columbus Catholic High School
Soccer - Boys 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Antigo Stetsonville Elementary School
Volleyball 5:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV Match Tomahawk Medford Area High School
Volleyball 5:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match Tomahawk Medford Area Elementary School
Volleyball 7:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match Tomahawk Medford Area High School
Sep 14, 2017 - Thu
Volleyball 4:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Red Game Away,Ben Franklin J.H. Ben Franklin Junior High
Volleyball 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: Girls White Game John Muir Middle Medford Middle School
Tennis - Girls 4:30 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Meet Away,Pacelli Goerke Field
Football 4:30 PM Football: Boys JV2 Game Away,Athens Athens High School
Football 4:30 PM Football: Boys JV2 Game Away,Auburndale Auburndale High School
Soccer - Boys 5:00 PM Soccer: Boys JV Game Rhinelander Medford Area Elementary School
Soccer - Boys 5:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Rhinelander Stetsonville Elementary School
Volleyball 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Invitational   Antigo High School | Competition Pool
  Opponent: Lakeland Union High School,Northland Pines,Tomahawk,Rhinelander,Crandon,DC Everest JH/MS,Antigo
Swimming - Girls 5:30 PM Swimming: Girls Varsity Meet Away,Tomahawk Tomahawk High School
Sep 15, 2017 - Fri
Football 7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Away,Menominee MI  
Sep 16, 2017 - Sat
Cross Country 8:30 AM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   Tribute Golf Course
  Opponent: Merrill,Antigo,Lakeland Union High School,Mosinee,Northland Pines,Tomahawk,Wittenberg-Birnamwood,Nekoosa,Wausau West,Phillips,Stratford - WI,Marshfield,Rhinelander,Eau Claire Memorial,Chequamegon,Stevens Point,Edgar,Loyal,DC Everest,Marathon,Rosholt,Eau Claire North,Seymour,Adams/Friendship,Athens,Spencer,Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln,Three Lakes,Galesville Ettrick Trempealeau,Amherst,Pacelli,Shawano Community,River Falls,Auburndale,Neillsville,Laona-Wabeno,Appleton East,Boscobel,Central,Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team),De Forest,Edgewood,Homestead,Kiel,Little Chute,Madison Memorial,Oregon,Peshtigo,Prentice/Rib Lake (Coop Team),Pulaski,Shorewood,Sun Prairie,Waukesha West,Waunakee,Wausau East
Soccer - Boys 9:15 AM Soccer: Boys Varsity Invitational   Washington Elementary
  Opponent: Onalaska,Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Soccer - Boys 9:15 AM Soccer: Boys JV Invitational   Washington Elementary
  Opponent: Merrill,Menomonie,La Crosse Logan,Stevens Point,Clintonville,Tri-County,Tomah,Fond du Lac,Madison West,Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Volleyball 10:00 AM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Conference Tournament   Mosinee High School | Gym
  Opponent: Antigo,Lakeland Union High School,Northland Pines,Tomahawk,Rhinelander,Mosinee
Sep 18, 2017 - Mon
Football 4:30 PM Football: Boys JV Game Away,Stratford - WI Stratford High School
Volleyball 4:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV3 Invitational Lakeland Union High School,Marshfield,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Volleyball 4:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Quad Lakeland Union High School,Marshfield,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Sep 19, 2017 - Tue
Volleyball 4:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Red Game Away,John Muir Middle John Muir Middle School
Volleyball 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: Girls White Game Tomahawk MS Medford Middle School
Cross Country 4:45 PM Cross Country: Varsity Meet   Chequamegon High School
  Opponent: Prentice,Marathon,Athens,Hurley,Auburndale,Mercer,Butternut,Chequamegon
Volleyball 5:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV Game Eau Claire Memorial Medford Area High School
Volleyball 5:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Game Eau Claire Memorial Medford Elementary School
Volleyball 5:45 PM Volleyball: Girls JV3 Game Eau Claire Memorial Medford Elementary School
Volleyball 7:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game Eau Claire Memorial Medford Area High School
Sep 21, 2017 - Thu
Volleyball 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: Girls Red Game P.J. Jacobs J.H. Medford Middle School
Volleyball 4:00 PM Volleyball: Girls White Game Away,Mosinee Mosinee Middle School
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Away,Mosinee  
  Location: Edgewood Park Complex - 1000 Edgewood Drive - Mosinee
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys JV Game Away,Mosinee  
  Location: Edgewood Park Complex - 1000 Edgewood Drive - Mosinee
Swimming - Girls 5:30 PM Swimming: Girls Varsity Meet Colby Medford Area High School
Football 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Football: Boys JV2 Game Antigo Medford Area High School
Volleyball 5:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Game Stevens Point Medford Area High School
Sep 22, 2017 - Fri
Football 7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Competition Pool
Sep 23, 2017 - Sat
Cross Country   Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Away,Minnetonka Minnetonka
Tennis - Girls 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity GNC Meet   Antigo High School | Competition Pool
  Opponent: Lakeland Union High School,Marshfield Columbus,Rhinelander,Columbus Catholic,Antigo
Soccer - Boys 10:00 AM Soccer: Boys Varsity Invitational Ashland,Rice Lake,Hayward Hayward HS
Volleyball 9:30 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational Bloomer,Menomonie,Gilman,Stanley-Boyd,Cadott Medford Middle School
Volleyball 9:30 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational Bloomer,Menomonie,Gilman,Stanley-Boyd,Cadott Medford Middle School
Sep 25, 2017 - Mon
Football 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Football: Boys JV Game Antigo Medford Area High School
Sep 26, 2017 - Tue
Volleyball 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: Girls Red Game Antigo Medford Middle School
Volleyball 4:00 PM Volleyball: Girls White Game Away,Wisconsin Rapids JH/MS Wisconsin Rapids East Jr HS
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys JV Game Amherst Medford Elementary School
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Amherst Stetsonville Elementary School
Cross Country 4:30 PM Cross Country: Varsity Meet   Nine-Mile Recreation Area
  Opponent: Mosinee,Owen-Withee,Pittsville,Loyal,Crandon,Columbus Catholic Schools,Regis,Tomahawk MS,Neillsville,Westfield,Edgar
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Main Court
Volleyball 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV Match Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Main Court
Volleyball 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Main Court
Sep 28, 2017 - Thu
Volleyball 4:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Red Game Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Volleyball 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: Girls White Game Merrill Medford Middle School
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Soccer: Boys JV Game Northland Pines Medford Area Elementary School
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Northland Pines Stetsonville Elementary School
Tennis - Girls 4:30 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Match Rhinelander Medford Area High School
Cross Country 5:00 PM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Antigo,Lakeland Union High School,Marshfield BLACK RIVER GOLF COURSE (MEDFORD)
Volleyball 5:00 PM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match Mosinee Medford Area Elementary School
Volleyball 5:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV Match Mosinee Medford Area High School
Swimming - Girls 5:30 PM Swimming: Girls Varsity Meet Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Volleyball 7:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match Mosinee Medford Area High School
Sep 29, 2017 - Fri
Football 7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Mosinee Medford Area High School
Sep 30, 2017 - Sat
Volleyball 9:00 AM Volleyball: Girls JV3 Match Away,Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Volleyball 9:00 AM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match Away,Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Volleyball 9:00 PM Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational Lakeland Union High School,Colby,Phillips,Bruce Medford Middle School
Oct 2, 2017 - Mon
Volleyball 4:00 PM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match Away,DC Everest JH/MS Greenheck Field House
Football 5:30 PM Football: Boys JV Game Away,Mosinee Mosinee High School | Gym
Oct 3, 2017 - Tue
Volleyball 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: Girls Red Game P.J. Jacobs J.H. Medford Middle School
Volleyball 4:00 PM Volleyball: Girls White Game Away,P.J. Jacobs J.H. PJ Jacobs Junior High School
Cross Country 4:00 PM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   Northland Pines High School
  Opponent: Antigo,Three Lakes,Phillips,Florence,Rhinelander,Crandon,Northland Pines
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys JV Game Lakeland Union High School Medford Area Elementary School
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Lakeland Union High School Stetsonville Elementary School
Volleyball 5:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match Away,Northland Pines Northland Pines High School
Volleyball 5:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV Match Away,Northland Pines Northland Pines High School
Volleyball 7:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match Away,Northland Pines Northland Pines High School
Oct 5, 2017 - Thu
Volleyball 4:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Red Game Away,Horace Mann Middle Horace Mann Middle School
Volleyball 4:00 PM Volleyball: Girls White Game Away,Horace Mann Middle Horace Mann Middle School
Volleyball 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: Girls Red Game Marshfield Middle Medford High School
Volleyball 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM Volleyball: Girls White Game Marshfield Middle Medford Middle School
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Competition Pool
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Soccer: Boys JV Game Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Competition Pool
Swimming - Girls 5:30 PM Swimming: Girls Varsity Bye Away,  
Football 5:30 PM Football: Boys JV2 Game Merrill Medford Area High School
Football 5:30 PM Football: Boys JV2 Game Merrill Medford High School
Oct 6, 2017 - Fri
Football 7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Away,Merrill Merrill High School
Oct 7, 2017 - Sat
Volleyball 10:00 AM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Conference Tournament   Northland Pines High School
  Opponent: Antigo,Lakeland Union High School,Mosinee,Tomahawk,Rhinelander,Northland Pines
Cross Country 10:00 AM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   South Middle School
  Opponent: Rice Lake,Menomonie,Chippewa Falls,Altoona,DC Everest,Eau Claire North,River Falls,New Richmond,Glenwood City,Regis,McDonell Central Catholic,Fall Creek,Hudson,Colfax,Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran,Rochester Century,Eau Claire Memorial
Oct 9, 2017 - Mon
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Amery Stetsonville Elementary School
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys JV Game Amery Medford Area Elementary School
Football 5:30 PM Football: Boys JV Game Merrill Medford Area High School
Oct 10, 2017 - Tue
Volleyball 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Volleyball 5:30 PM Volleyball: Girls JV Match Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Volleyball 7:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Oct 12, 2017 - Thu
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys JV Game Away,Rhinelander  
  Location: Rhinelander High School | Jim Miazga Community Gym (Courts 1 and 2)
Soccer - Boys 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Away,Rhinelander  
  Location: Rhinelander High School | Jim Miazga Community Gym (Courts 1 and 2)
Swimming - Girls 5:30 PM Swimming: Girls Varsity Meet Ladysmith Medford Area High School
Football 5:30 PM Football: Boys JV2 Game Away,Mosinee Mosinee High School | Gym
Oct 13, 2017 - Fri
Football 7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Ashland Medford Area High School
Oct 14, 2017 - Sat
Cross Country 11:00 AM Cross Country: Varsity GNC Meet   Northland Pines High School
  Opponent: Antigo,Lakeland Union High School,Mosinee,Tomahawk,Rhinelander,Northland Pines
Cross Country 11:00 AM Cross Country: Varsity GNC Meet   Northland Pines High School
  Opponent: Antigo,Lakeland Union High School,Mosinee,Tomahawk,Rhinelander,Northland Pines
Oct 26, 2017 - Thu
Volleyball 7:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Sectionals   Medford Area High School
  Opponent: Merrill,Antigo,Lakeland Union High School,Mosinee,Northland Pines,Tomahawk,La Crosse - Logan,Nekoosa,Rhinelander,Black River Falls,Galesville Ettrick Trempealeau,Sparta,West Salem
Oct 27, 2017 - Fri
Swimming - Girls 5:00 PM Swimming: Girls Varsity GNC Meet   Ladysmith High School
  Opponent: Antigo,Lakeland Union High School,Tomahawk,Colby,Rhinelander,Ladysmith
Nov 16, 2017 - Thu
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Merrill Medford Area High School
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM Basketball: Girls JV2 Game Merrill Medford Elementary School
Basketball - Girls 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Merrill Medford Area High School
Nov 21, 2017 - Tue
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Menomonie Medford Elementary School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Menomonie Medford Area High School
Basketball - Girls 6:00 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Away,Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
Hockey - Boys 6:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Away,Shawano Community Crawford Center
Basketball - Boys 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Menomonie Medford Area High School
Basketball - Girls 7:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
Nov 28, 2017 - Tue
Swimming - Boys 5:30 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Meet Away,Shawano Community High School Shawano Community High School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Wausau East Wausau East High School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Away,Wausau East Wausau East High School
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Away,DC Everest DC Everest High School
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM Basketball: Girls JV2 Game Away,DC Everest Greenheck Field House
Hockey - Boys 7:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Chequamegon Simek Recreational Center
Basketball - Boys 7:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Wausau East Wausau East High School
Basketball - Girls 7:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Away,DC Everest DC Everest High School
Nov 30, 2017 - Thu
Swimming - Boys 5:30 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Meet Rhinelander Medford Area High School
Hockey - Boys 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Away,Antigo Langlade County Multi Purpose Building
Dec 1, 2017 - Fri
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game DC Everest Medford Area High School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game DC Everest JH/MS Medford Elementary School
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV2 Game Away,Tomahawk Tomahawk High School
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Away,Tomahawk Tomahawk High School
Hockey - Boys 7:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Marshfield Simek Recreational Center
Basketball - Boys 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game DC Everest Medford Area High School
Basketball - Girls 7:15 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Tomahawk Tomahawk High School
Dec 2, 2017 - Sat
Wrestling 10:00 AM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational   Ellsworth High School
  Opponent: Eau Claire North,Cadott,Sparta,Prescott,Northwestern,Benilde-St. Margaret's,Mora,Spring Valley,Unity,Ellsworth Community Schools
Dec 5, 2017 - Tue
Hockey - Boys 7:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Tomahawk Simek Recreational Center
Dec 7, 2017 - Thu
Hockey - Girls 5:00 PM Hockey: Girls Varsity Game Away,Lakeland/Tomahawk/Mercer Lakeland Ice Arena
Swimming - Boys 5:30 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Meet Lakeland Union High School Medford Area High School
Hockey - Boys 7:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Ice Arena
Dec 8, 2017 - Fri
Hockey - Boys 7:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Away,Chequamegon Chequamegon High School
Dec 9, 2017 - Sat
Wrestling 9:00 AM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational   Amherst High School
  Opponent: Neillsville,Wausau West,Wausau East,Thorp,New London,Berlin,Three Lakes,Lourdes Academy,Xavier,Tri-County,Little Chute,Oakfield,Amherst
Gymnastics 10:30 AM - 4:00 PM Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet   Rhinelander High School
  Opponent: Antigo,Lakeland Union High School,Mosinee,Ashland,Marshfield,Chequamegon,Negaunee,Superior 7 MI (coop),Rhinelander
Dec 12, 2017 - Tue
Hockey - Boys 5:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Rhinelander Simek Recreational Center
Swimming - Boys 5:30 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Meet Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Competition Pool
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Chippewa Falls Chippewa Falls High School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Away,Chippewa Falls Chippewa Falls High School
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM - 8:00 PM Basketball: Girls JV2 Game Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Main Court
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM - 8:00 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Main Court
Gymnastics 5:45 PM Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet Chequamegon Medford Area Elementary School
Hockey - Girls 7:00 PM Hockey: Girls Varsity Game Antigo/Rhinelander Simek Recreational Center
Basketball - Boys 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Chippewa Falls Chippewa Falls High School
Basketball - Girls 7:15 PM - 9:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Main Court
Dec 14, 2017 - Thu
Swimming - Boys 5:30 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Meet Tomahawk Medford Area High School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 8:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Mosinee Mosinee High School | Gym
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 8:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Away,Mosinee Mosinee High School | Gym
Wrestling 6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys JV Match Mosinee Medford Area High School
Wrestling 6:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match Mosinee Medford Area High School
Hockey - Boys 7:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Away,Waupaca Waupaca Expo Center
Basketball - Boys 7:15 PM - 9:45 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Mosinee Mosinee High School | Gym
Dec 15, 2017 - Fri
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM - 8:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Mosinee Medford Area High School
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM - 8:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV2 Game Mosinee Medford Area High School
Basketball - Girls 7:15 PM - 9:45 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Mosinee Medford Area High School
Dec 16, 2017 - Sat
Hockey - Boys 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Away,Amery Amery Ice Arena School
Hockey - Girls 7:00 PM Hockey: Girls Varsity Game Away,Lakeland/Tomahawk/Mercer Lakeland Ice Arena
Dec 19, 2017 - Tue
Swimming - Boys 5:30 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Meet Menomonie Medford Area High School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 8:00 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Main Court
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 8:00 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Main Court
Hockey - Boys 7:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Mosinee Simek Recreational Center
Wrestling 7:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Dual Athens Medford Area High School
Basketball - Boys 7:15 PM - 9:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Main Court
Dec 21, 2017 - Thu
Swimming - Boys 5:30 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Meet Shawano Community High School Medford Area High School
Basketball - Girls 5:30 PM Basketball: Girls JV2 Game Away,Nekoosa Nekoosa High School
Basketball - Girls 5:30 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Away,Nekoosa Nekoosa High School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Merrill Medford Elementary School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Merrill Medford Area High School
Hockey - Boys 7:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Spooner Simek Recreational Center
Basketball - Girls 7:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Nekoosa Nekoosa High School
Basketball - Boys 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Merrill Medford Area High School
Dec 27, 2017 - Wed
Hockey - Boys 5:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Sparta Simek Recreational Center
Dec 28, 2017 - Thu
Basketball - Girls 1:00 PM - 7:45 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Tournament Ashland,Baldwin-Woodville,Menomonie Menomonie High School
Dec 29, 2017 - Fri
Wrestling 9:30 AM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational   Lax La Crosse Center
  Opponent: Luxemburg-Casco,Nekoosa,Wausau West,Stratford - WI,Marshfield,DC Everest,Eau Claire North,Adams/Friendship,Athens,Spencer,Galesville Ettrick Trempealeau,Sparta,River Valley,Viroqua,Auburndale,New Richmond,Mauston,Baraboo,Tomah,Boscobel,Pulaski,Middleton,Waunakee,New Lisbon,Cashton,Belmont,Bloomington Kennedy,Caledonia Area Public Schools,Cuba City,DeSoto,Dodgeville,Eastview,Goodhue,Hudson,Iowa Grant,Ithaca,La Crescent Public Schools,Lewiston-Altura,Lodi,Monroe,Mount Horeb,Muskego,Prairie du Chien,Richland Center,Riverdale,Royall,Seneca,South St. Paul,Stillwater,Verona Area,Westby Area,Holmen
Basketball - Girls 1:00 PM - 2:45 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Tournament Ashland,Baldwin-Woodville,Menomonie Menomonie High School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV Tournament Bloomer,Altoona,New Richmond,Altoona Altoona Middle School
Basketball - Boys 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament Bloomer,Altoona,New Richmond,Altoona Altoona High School
Dec 30, 2017 - Sat
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV Tournament Bloomer,Altoona,New Richmond,Altoona Altoona Middle School
Basketball - Boys 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament Bloomer,Altoona,New Richmond,Altoona Altoona High School
Jan 2, 2018 - Tue
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 8:00 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Main Court
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 8:00 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Main Court
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 8:00 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Main Court
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 8:00 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Main Court
Hockey - Boys 6:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Shawano Community Simek Recreational Center
Basketball - Boys 7:15 PM - 9:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Main Court
Basketball - Boys 7:15 PM - 9:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Main Court
Jan 4, 2018 - Thu
Swimming - Boys 5:30 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Meet Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Gymnastics 5:45 PM Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet Away,Mosinee Mosinee Middle School
Wrestling 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Wrestling: Boys JV Match Antigo Medford Area High School
Basketball - Boys 6:15 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Basketball - Girls 6:15 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Girls JV2 Game Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Wrestling 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match Antigo Medford Area High School
Hockey - Boys 7:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Away,Northland Pines Eagle River Sports Arena
Jan 5, 2018 - Fri
Basketball - Boys 4:30 PM - 7:00 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Basketball - Girls 4:30 PM - 7:00 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Hockey - Girls 6:00 PM Hockey: Girls Varsity Game Northland Pines Simek Recreational Center
Basketball - Girls 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Basketball - Boys 7:45 PM - 10:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Jan 6, 2018 - Sat
Basketball - Girls 9:00 AM Basketball: Girls JV2 Tournament Stratford - WI,Marathon,Athens,Neillsville,Edgar Edgar High School
Wrestling 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game   Marshfield High School
  Opponent: Merrill,Lakeland Union High School,Mosinee,Wausau West,DC Everest,Rhinelander,Chequamegon,Stevens Point,Abbotsford,Edgar,Clintonville,Crandon,Athens,Spencer,Three Lakes,Auburndale,Elcho,Laona-Wabeno,Hortonville,Bonduel,Coleman,Florence,Gillett/Suring,Manawa,Marinette,Menominee Indian,Oconto,Rosholt,Unity,Marshfield
Wrestling 10:30 AM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational   DC Everest High School
  Opponent: Mosinee,Stanley-Boyd,Stratford - WI,Rosholt,Xavier,Auburndale,Denmark,Janesville Parker,DC Everest
Jan 9, 2018 - Tue
Gymnastics 5:30 PM Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM - 8:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Rhinelander Medford Area High School
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM - 8:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV2 Game Rhinelander Medford Area High School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Wausau West Wausau West High School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Away,Wausau West Wausau West High School
Wrestling 6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys JV Match Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Wrestling 6:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Basketball - Girls 7:15 PM - 9:45 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Rhinelander Medford Area High School
Basketball - Boys 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Wausau West Wausau West High School
Jan 11, 2018 - Thu
Swimming - Boys 5:30 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Meet Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Northland Pines Northland Pines High School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Away,Northland Pines Northland Pines High School
Hockey - Boys 7:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Away,Tomahawk Sara Park Arena
Basketball - Boys 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Northland Pines Northland Pines High School
Jan 12, 2018 - Fri
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM Basketball: Girls JV2 Game Away,Northland Pines Northland Pines High School
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Away,Northland Pines Northland Pines High School
Basketball - Girls 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Northland Pines Northland Pines High School
Jan 13, 2018 - Sat
Wrestling 9:00 AM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational   Freedom High School
  Opponent: Ashwaubenon,Shiocton,Hortonville,De Pere,Denmark,Appleton North,Bay Port,Burlington Area School District,Deerfield,Mishicot,Spencer/Columbus,West De Pere,Wrightstown,Freedom
Hockey - Boys 7:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Ashland Simek Recreational Center
Jan 15, 2018 - Mon
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Colby Medford Area High School
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM Basketball: Girls JV2 Game Colby Medford Middle School
Gymnastics 5:45 PM Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet Lakeland Union High School Medford Area Elementary School
Hockey - Girls 7:00 PM Hockey: Girls Varsity Game Away,Antigo/Rhinelander Langlade County Multi-Purpose Building
Basketball - Girls 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Colby Medford Area High School
Jan 16, 2018 - Tue
Hockey - Girls 5:00 PM Hockey: Girls Varsity Game Lakeland/Tomahawk/Mercer Simek Recreational Center
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 8:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Rhinelander Medford Middle School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 8:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Rhinelander Medford Area High School
Hockey - Boys 7:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Lakeland Union High School Simek Recreational Center
Basketball - Boys 7:15 PM - 9:45 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Rhinelander Medford Area High School
Jan 18, 2018 - Thu
Swimming - Boys 5:30 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Meet Antigo Medford Area High School
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Tomahawk Medford Area High School
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV2 Game Tomahawk Medford Area High School
Wrestling 6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys JV Match Away,Tomahawk Tomahawk High School
Wrestling 6:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match Away,Tomahawk Tomahawk High School
Basketball - Girls 7:15 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Tomahawk Medford Area High School
Jan 19, 2018 - Fri
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Tomahawk Medford Area High School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Tomahawk Medford Area High School
Hockey - Girls 6:00 PM Hockey: Girls Varsity Game Northland Pines Simek Recreational Center
Hockey - Boys 6:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament Rhinelander,L'Anse,Merrill MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
Basketball - Boys 7:15 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Tomahawk Medford Area High School
Jan 20, 2018 - Sat
Wrestling 9:15 AM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game   Arcadia High School
  Opponent: Baldwin-Woodville,Onalaska,Eau Claire Memorial,Cadott,Galesville Ettrick Trempealeau,Viroqua,Melrose-Mindoro,Prescott,Cochrane Fountain City,Brookwood,Independence/Gilmanton,Saint Croix Central,Arcadia
Gymnastics 10:30 AM - 5:00 PM Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Invitational Kaukauna,Markesan,Port Washington,Waupun,Valders Valders High School
Hockey - Boys 11:00 AM Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament Rhinelander,L'Anse,Merrill MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
Hockey - Boys 1:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament Rhinelander,L'Anse,Merrill MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
Hockey - Girls 1:00 PM Hockey: Girls Varsity Game Cedarburg Simek Recreational Center
Jan 22, 2018 - Mon
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Menomonie Medford Elementary School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Menomonie Medford Area High School
Basketball - Boys 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Menomonie Medford Area High School
Jan 23, 2018 - Tue
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Antigo Medford Area High School
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV2 Game Antigo Medford Area High School
Wrestling 6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys JV Match Rhinelander Medford Area High School
Basketball - Girls 7:15 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Antigo Medford Area High School
Jan 25, 2018 - Thu
Hockey - Girls 5:00 PM Hockey: Girls Varsity Game Away,Antigo/Rhinelander Rhinelander Ice Arena
Basketball - Boys 5:30 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Ashland Medford Area Elementary School
Basketball - Girls 5:30 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Ashland Medford Area High School
Swimming - Boys 5:30 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Meet Away,Tomahawk Tomahawk High School
Wrestling 6:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match Rhinelander Medford Area High School
Basketball - Boys 7:00 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Ashland Medford Area High School
Basketball - Girls 7:00 PM Basketball: Girls JV2 Game Ashland Medford Area Elementary School
Hockey - Boys 7:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander Ice Arena
Jan 26, 2018 - Fri
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Ashland Medford Area High School
Basketball - Girls 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Ashland Medford Area High School
Jan 27, 2018 - Sat
Gymnastics 10:00 AM - 1:30 PM Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Invitational   Antigo High School | Competition Pool
  Opponent: Lakeland Union High School,Mosinee,Marshfield,Escanaba,Ashland,Rhinelander,Valders,Kaukauna,Negaunee,Chequamegon,Manitowoc Lincoln,Antigo
Jan 30, 2018 - Tue
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Antigo Medford Area High School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Antigo Medford Area High School
Hockey - Boys 7:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Waupaca Simek Recreational Center
Basketball - Boys 7:15 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Antigo Medford Area High School
Feb 1, 2018 - Thu
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM - 8:00 PM Basketball: Girls JV2 Game Away,Mosinee Mosinee High School | Gym
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM - 8:00 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Away,Mosinee Mosinee High School | Gym
Hockey - Boys 7:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Away,Mosinee Mosinee Recreation Center
Basketball - Girls 7:15 PM - 9:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Mosinee Mosinee High School | Gym
Feb 2, 2018 - Fri
Swimming - Boys 5:30 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity GNC Meet   Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
  Opponent: Antigo,Tomahawk,Rhinelander,Shawano Community High School,Lakeland Union High School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 8:00 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Mosinee Medford Elementary School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 8:00 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Mosinee Medford Area High School
Hockey - Girls 6:00 PM Hockey: Girls Varsity Game Away,Northland Pines Eagle River Sports Arena
Basketball - Boys 7:15 PM - 9:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Mosinee Medford Area High School
Feb 3, 2018 - Sat
Wrestling 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity GNC Meet   Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
  Opponent: Antigo,Mosinee,Tomahawk,Rhinelander,Lakeland Union High School
Feb 5, 2018 - Mon
Basketball - Boys 5:30 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Nekoosa Nekoosa High School
Basketball - Boys 5:30 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Away,Nekoosa Nekoosa High School
Basketball - Boys 7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Nekoosa Nekoosa High School
Feb 6, 2018 - Tue
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM - 8:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Lakeland Union High School Medford Area High School
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM - 8:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV2 Game Lakeland Union High School Medford Area High School
Basketball - Girls 7:15 PM - 9:45 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Lakeland Union High School Medford Area High School
Feb 8, 2018 - Thu
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 8:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Lakeland Union High School Medford Area High School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 8:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Lakeland Union High School Medford Area High School
Gymnastics 5:45 PM Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet Away,Rhinelander  
  Location: Rhinelander High School | Jim Miazga Community Gym (Courts 1 and 2)
Hockey - Boys 6:00 PM Hockey: Boys Varsity Game Northland Pines Simek Recreational Center
Basketball - Boys 7:15 PM - 9:45 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Lakeland Union High School Medford Area High School
Feb 9, 2018 - Fri
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM - 8:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV2 Game Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM - 8:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Basketball - Girls 7:15 PM - 9:45 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Feb 10, 2018 - Sat
Gymnastics 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Invitational   Ashland Middle School (AMS) - Dodd Gym
  Opponent: Lakeland Union High School,Rice Lake,Chequamegon,Superior High School,Grantsburg,Ashland
Feb 12, 2018 - Mon
Basketball - Girls 5:30 PM Basketball: Girls JV2 Game Away,Nekoosa Nekoosa High School
Basketball - Girls 5:30 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Away,Nekoosa Nekoosa High School
Basketball - Girls 7:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Nekoosa Nekoosa High School
Feb 13, 2018 - Tue
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 8:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 8:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Gymnastics 5:45 PM Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Meet Marshfield Medford Area Elementary School
Basketball - Boys 7:15 PM - 9:45 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Feb 15, 2018 - Thu
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV2 Game Northland Pines Medford Area High School
Basketball - Girls 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls JV Game Northland Pines Medford Area High School
Basketball - Girls 7:15 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Northland Pines Medford Area High School
Feb 16, 2018 - Fri
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Northland Pines Medford Area High School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Northland Pines Medford Area High School
Basketball - Boys 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Northland Pines Medford Area High School
Feb 17, 2018 - Sat
Gymnastics 10:00 AM Gymnastics: Girls Varsity Conference Meet   Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
  Opponent: Antigo,Lakeland Union High School,Mosinee,Ashland,Marshfield,Rhinelander,Chequamegon,Stevens Point,Wisconsin Rapids
Feb 22, 2018 - Thu
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Tomahawk Tomahawk High School
Basketball - Boys 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys JV Game Away,Tomahawk Tomahawk High School
Basketball - Boys 7:15 PM - 8:45 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Tomahawk Tomahawk High School
Mar 23, 2018 - Fri
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Thorp Thorp High School
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Girls JV Game Away,Thorp Thorp High School
Apr 3, 2018 - Tue
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls JV2 Game Northland Pines Medford Area High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls JV Game Northland Pines Medford Area High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Northland Pines Medford Area Elementary School
Apr 5, 2018 - Thu
Soccer - Girls 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Game Away,Mosinee  
  Location: Edgewood Park Complex - 1000 Edgewood Drive - Mosinee
Soccer - Girls 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Soccer: Girls JV Game Away,Mosinee  
  Location: Edgewood Park Complex - 1000 Edgewood Drive - Mosinee
Tennis - Boys 4:30 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Meet Phillips Medford Area High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Phillips Medford High School
Apr 6, 2018 - Fri
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Chequamegon Chequamegon High School
Apr 7, 2018 - Sat
Softball 11:00 AM - 3:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Doubleheader Away,Baraboo Baraboo-Pierce Park
Softball 11:00 AM - 3:30 PM Softball: Girls JV Doubleheader Away,Baraboo Baraboo-Pierce Park
Apr 10, 2018 - Tue
Soccer - Girls 4:30 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Game Rhinelander Stetsonville Elementary School
Soccer - Girls 4:30 PM Soccer: Girls JV Game Rhinelander Stetsonville Elementary School
Tennis - Boys 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Meet Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Competition Pool
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls JV Game Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls JV2 Game Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV2 Game Rhinelander Holway Town Hall Field
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Rhinelander Medford Area High School
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV Game Rhinelander Whittlesey Field
Apr 12, 2018 - Thu
Tennis - Boys   Tennis: Boys Varsity Bye    
Soccer - Girls 4:30 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Game Away,Newman Catholic Newman Catholic High School
Soccer - Girls 4:30 PM Soccer: Girls JV Game Away,Newman Catholic Newman Catholic High School
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Mosinee Mosinee High School | Gym
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV Game Away,Mosinee Mosinee High School | Gym
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Mosinee Mosinee High School | Gym
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls JV2 Game Mosinee Medford Area High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Mosinee Medford Area High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls JV Game Mosinee Medford Area High School
Apr 13, 2018 - Fri
Soccer - Girls 4:30 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Game Away,Amherst Amherst High School
Apr 16, 2018 - Mon
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Gilman Medford Area Elementary School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls JV Game Gilman Medford Area Elementary School
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV2 Game Wausau East Holway Town Hall Field
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Wausau East Medford Area High School
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV Game Wausau East Whittlesey Field
Apr 17, 2018 - Tue
Baseball 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Antigo Medford Area High School
Baseball 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV Game Antigo Medford Area High School
Baseball 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV2 Game Antigo Medford Area High School
Softball 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Antigo Lake Park Field (Antigo) | Lake Park Field
Softball 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM Softball: Girls JV Game Away,Antigo Lake Park Field (Antigo) | Lake Park Field
Softball 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM Softball: Girls JV2 Game Away,Antigo Lake Park Field (Antigo) | Lake Park Field
Soccer - Girls 5:00 PM Soccer: Girls JV Game Antigo Stetsonville Elementary School
Soccer - Girls 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Game Antigo Stetsonville Elementary School
Tennis - Boys 5:00 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Meet Rhinelander Medford Area High School
Apr 19, 2018 - Thu
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Tomahawk Tomahawk High School
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV Game Away,Tomahawk Tomahawk High School
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Tomahawk Tomahawk High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls JV2 Game Tomahawk Medford Area High School
Soccer - Girls 5:00 PM Soccer: Girls JV Game Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Tennis - Boys 5:00 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Meet Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Tomahawk Medford Area High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls JV Game Tomahawk Medford Area High School
Soccer - Girls 7:00 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Game Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Apr 21, 2018 - Sat
Baseball 10:00 AM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Northland Pines Northland Pines High School
Baseball 10:00 AM Baseball: Boys JV Game Away,Northland Pines Northland Pines High School
Baseball 10:00 AM Baseball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Northland Pines Northland Pines High School
Softball 10:00 AM Softball: Girls Varsity Triangular Green Bay West,Wausau East Wausau East High School
Apr 24, 2018 - Tue
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Lakeland Union High School Medford Area High School
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV Game Lakeland Union High School Medford Area High School
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV2 Game Lakeland Union High School Medford Area High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls JV Game Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls JV2 Game Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Soccer - Girls 5:00 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Game Ashland Stetsonville Elementary School
Soccer - Girls 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Soccer: Girls JV Game Ashland Stetsonville Elementary School
Tennis - Boys 5:00 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Meet Away,Phillips Phillips High School
Apr 26, 2018 - Thu
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Northland Pines Medford Area High School
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV Game Northland Pines Medford Area High School
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV2 Game Northland Pines Medford Area High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Northland Pines Northland Pines High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls JV Game Away,Northland Pines Northland Pines High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls JV2 Game Away,Northland Pines Northland Pines High School
Soccer - Girls 5:00 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Game Northland Pines Stetsonville Elementary School
Soccer - Girls 5:00 PM Soccer: Girls JV Game Northland Pines Stetsonville Elementary School
Tennis - Boys 5:00 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Meet Antigo Medford Area High School
May 1, 2018 - Tue
Tennis - Boys   Tennis: Boys Varsity Bye    
Soccer - Girls 5:00 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Game Mosinee Stetsonville Elementary School
Soccer - Girls 5:00 PM Soccer: Girls JV Game Mosinee Stetsonville Elementary School
May 3, 2018 - Thu
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV Game Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls JV2 Game Rhinelander Medford Area High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Rhinelander Medford Area High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls JV Game Rhinelander Medford Area High School
Soccer - Girls 5:00 PM Soccer: Girls JV Game Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Tennis - Boys 5:00 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Meet Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
Soccer - Girls 7:00 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Game Away,Rhinelander Rhinelander High School
May 4, 2018 - Fri
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Merrill Athletic Park - Merrill
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV Game Away,Merrill MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Merrill Merrill High School
May 8, 2018 - Tue
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Mosinee Medford Area High School
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV Game Mosinee Medford Area High School
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV2 Game Mosinee Medford Area High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Mosinee Mosinee High School | Gym
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls JV Game Away,Mosinee Mosinee High School | Gym
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls JV2 Game Away,Mosinee Mosinee High School | Gym
Soccer - Girls 5:00 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Game Newman Catholic Stetsonville Elementary School
Soccer - Girls 5:00 PM Soccer: Girls JV Game Newman Catholic Stetsonville Elementary School
Tennis - Boys 5:00 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Meet Lakeland Union High School Medford Area High School
May 10, 2018 - Thu
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Competition Pool
Baseball 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV Game Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Competition Pool
Baseball 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Competition Pool
Softball 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM Softball: Girls JV2 Game Antigo Medford Area High School
Softball 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Antigo Medford Area High School
Softball 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM Softball: Girls JV Game Antigo Medford Area High School
Soccer - Girls 5:00 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Game Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Competition Pool
Soccer - Girls 5:00 PM Soccer: Girls JV Game Away,Antigo Antigo High School | Competition Pool
May 12, 2018 - Sat
Tennis - Boys 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Tennis: Boys Varsity GNC Meet   Antigo High School | Competition Pool
  Opponent: Lakeland Union High School,Phillips,Rhinelander,Antigo
Baseball 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Tournament East Troy,Adams/Friendship Adams-Friendship Diamond (Behind MS)
Baseball 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV Tournament East Troy,Adams/Friendship Adams-Friendship Diamond (Behind MS)
Soccer - Girls 10:00 AM Soccer: Girls Varsity Invitational   Gilman High School
  Opponent: Chequamegon,Marathon,Thorp,Arcadia,Athens,Spencer,Three Lakes,Shell Lake,Pacelli,Hurley,Glenwood City,Stratford,Grantsburg,Gilman
May 15, 2018 - Tue
Track 4:00 PM Track: Girls Varsity Conference Meet   Northland Pines High School
  Opponent: Antigo,Lakeland Union High School,Mosinee,Tomahawk,Rhinelander,Northland Pines
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Tomahawk Medford Area High School
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV Game Tomahawk Medford Area High School
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV2 Game Tomahawk Medford Area High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Tomahawk Tomahawk High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls JV Game Away,Tomahawk Tomahawk High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls JV2 Game Away,Tomahawk Tomahawk High School
Soccer - Girls 5:00 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Game Lakeland Union High School Stetsonville Elementary School
Soccer - Girls 5:00 PM Soccer: Girls JV Game Lakeland Union High School Stetsonville Elementary School
May 17, 2018 - Thu
Track 4:00 PM Track: Girls JV Conference Meet   Mosinee High School | Gym
  Opponent: Antigo,Lakeland Union High School,Northland Pines,Tomahawk,Rhinelander,Mosinee
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV Game Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV2 Game Away,Lakeland Union High School Lakeland Union High School | Multi-Purpose
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls JV2 Game Lakeland Union High School Medford Area High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Lakeland Union High School Medford Area High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Girls JV Game Lakeland Union High School Medford Area High School
Soccer - Girls 5:00 PM Soccer: Girls JV Game Away,Ashland Ashland High School
Soccer - Girls 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Game Away,Ashland Ashland High School
May 18, 2018 - Fri
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Ashland Medford Area High School
Baseball 5:00 PM Baseball: Boys JV Game Ashland Whittlesey Field
May 21, 2018 - Mon
Baseball 4:45 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Rib Lake Rib Lake High School
Baseball 4:45 PM Baseball: Boys JV Game Away,Rib Lake Westboro Diamond
Soccer - Girls 5:00 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Game Amherst Medford Area High School
May 24, 2018 - Thu
Soccer - Girls 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Game Away,Northland Pines Northland Pines High School
Soccer - Girls 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Soccer: Girls JV Game Away,Northland Pines Northland Pines High School